Seniors Tables

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Remco Royals10712443015
2Footman Flyers10703501714
3Mays Lions10505344410
4Switchgear Flashes1041529419
5Watliff Dynamos1040634348
6Elm Beetles1020823484

Seniors Spring League

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Footman Flyers10811301517
2Remco Royals10712351615
3Watliff Dynamos10703431414
4Elm Beetles1030712326
5Switchgear Flashes1020820434
6Mays Lions1020813334

Mays Cup

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Remco Royals741222179
2Footman Flyers64111369
3Watliff Dynamos640223138
4Mays Lions730418236
5Switchgear Flashes502310162
6Elm Beetles51046172

Girls Tables

Girls Autumn

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Gregory’s Girls660042212
2Rockford Peaches640216178
3Jeph’s Fillies61147263
4Elite Eagles60157271

Girls Spring

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Gregory’s Girls550024310
2Rockford Peaches630312106
3Jeph’s Fillies5203494
4Elite Eagles61057252

Girls Inter League Competition

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Lynx (WSLL)761030613
2Gregory’s Girls752025812
3Pumas (WSLL)741217139
4Lions (WSLL)731317207
4Rockford Peaches731317147
6Snow Leopards (WSLL)711511213
7Jeph’s Fillies71156223
8Elite Eagles702511302

Junior Tables

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Jaydee Grasshoppers10811431817
2Hunns Hornets10631382415
3Chandlers Dragons10505363410
4Rotary Royals1031634407
5Coopers Colts1030726416
6Presidents Royals1021732525

Juniors Spring League

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Jaydee Grasshoppers10712412015
2Hunns Hornets10712362015
3Presidents Royals1041533309
4Chandlers Dragons1032528378
5Rotary Royals1031623377
6Coopers Colts1022626436

Coopers Cup

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Hunns Hornets531120137
2Jaydee Grasshoppers530220106
3Rotary Royals521216165
4Coopers Colts520313164
5Chandlers Dragons520312174
6Presidents Royals52038174

Colts Tables

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Morden Mavericks540123148
2Goals Grizzlies54011588
3MBC Sonics520318144
4Aquamark Avengers520317174
5Marshall Blues520314264
6Essex Eagles510414222

Colts Spring League

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1MBC Sonics43102197
2Goals Grizzlies43011396
3Aquamark Avengers420216114
4Morden Mavericks411213183
5Essex Eagles410311182
6Marshall Blues41037162
PosClub
1Jaydee Grasshoppers
2Footman Flyers
3Remco Royals
4Hunns Hornets
5Gregory’s Girls
6Watliff Dynamos
7Chandlers Dragons
8Goals Grizzlies
9Rockford Peaches
10Mays Lions
11Rotary Royals
12Presidents Royals
13Coopers Colts
14Switchgear Flashes
15MBC Sonics
16Lynx (WSLL)
17Turners Tigers
18Aquamark Avengers
19Elm Beetles
20Morden Mavericks
21SS Superstars
22Jeph’s Fillies
23Ballmasters Elite
24Pumas (WSLL)
25TRAQ Tigers
26Essex Eagles
27Elite Eagles
28Morden Rotary FC
29Fenwick Falcons
30Marshall Blues
31M.A. Galaxy
32Lions (WSLL)
33PACOs Pirates
33Sutton Celtics
35Morden Rangers
36Robs Rockets
37Avenue Ambers
38The Lightning Bolts
39Snow Leopards (WSLL)
40Supersonic Blues
41Maroon Marvals
41Maroon Marvels
43Cookie Blues
44Allium Angels
44Ballmaster Poppies
44Ballmasters Poppies
44Belgravia Blues
44Boxtag Rangers
44DJB Sparkies
44Eagles
44Falcons
44Fletchers Flyers
44Funday Falcons
44Glenns Gladiators
44Hawks
44JDs Devils
44LL Lionesses
44LMP Bluebelles
44LMP Bluebells
44Little League Lionesses
44MBC Dragons
44Macemain Whirlwinds
44Maddies Minions
44Merton FC
44Origin Athlectic
44Ospreys
44Raffles Rockets
44Royal Mermaids
44Semi-final 1
44Semi-final 2
44Semi-final 3
44Semi-final 4
44Soccer7’s Fun Day
44Steve Park Rangers
44Sutton Beavers
44The Cardinals
44The Empire Aces
44The Idverdies
44Trinians Tournament
44Wilkes Patriots
44Willbucks
44Young Wizards

PLEASE note that Goals Grizzles won the Autumn Champions

Smart Cup A

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Goals Grizzlies32019104
2MBC Sonics311113103
3Morden Mavericks1001350

Smart Cup B

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Aquamark Avengers2200834
2Essex Eagles3012481
2Marshall Blues2011471

Update 10th December – Aquamark Avengers and Essex Eagles Qualify – Essex qualify on goal difference

Semi-Final Draw – 10th March 2018  – MBC vs Essex /   Aquamark vs Goals

Bantams Tables

Bantams Cup Group A

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1SS Superstars32101165
2Morden Rangers3201924
3M.A. Galaxy3021782
4Supersonic Blues30124151

Bantams Cup Group B

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Ballmasters Elite33001446
2Sutton Celtics32011074
3The Lightning Bolts30128141
4PACOs Pirates3012291
Teams decided after the outcome of the Group stages

Ballmasters Cup

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Sutton Celtics2110643
2Morden Rangers2110423
3SS Superstars2011571
4Ballmasters Elite2011131
Teams decided after the outcome of the Group stages

Rotary Cup

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1M.A. Galaxy2110833
2The Lightning Bolts21018112
3PACOs Pirates2020552
4Supersonic Blues20118101

Hornets Tables

Hornets Cup Group A

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Turners Tigers33002056
2TRAQ Tigers31117143
3Fenwick Falcons310210102
4Cookie Blues30125131

Hornets Cup Group B

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Robs Rockets32011144
2Avenue Ambers3201544
3Morden Rotary FC31021092
4Maroon Marvels31023122

Frank Adey Shield

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Morden Rotary FC21101333
2Fenwick Falcons21101173
3Maroon Marvals21013122
4Cookie Blues20026110

Laramy Cup

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Turners Tigers22001114
2TRAQ Tigers2101382
3Robs Rockets2101232
4Avenue Ambers2002150